প্রশিক্ষণপ্রাপ্তদের তালিকা ২০২১

1
  • Ripa Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Rafiqul Islam
    • Address:Vill: Dhala, Upazila: Trishal Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170144
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    2
  • Mohima Khatun
    • Father Name:Md. Muslem Uddin
    • Address:Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170145
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    3
  • Shiuli Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Alal Uddin
    • Address:Vill: Charmadakhali, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170146
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:B
    4
  • Mst. Taslima Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Babul Mia
    • Address:Vill: Dhala Namapara , Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170147
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    5
  • Shampa Rani
    • Father Name:Shanjit Chandra Barman
    • Address:Vill: Dhala Bazar , Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170148
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    6
  • Farzana Khatun
    • Father Name:Md. Zoynal Abdin
    • Address:Vill: Maddaha Balipara , Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170149
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    7
  • Mst. Jasmin Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Ruhul Amin
    • Address:Vill: Charmadakhali, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170150
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    8
  • Mst. Pohela Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Mazarul Akter
    • Address:Vill: Charkamaria Notunchar Upazila: Gafargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170151
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    9
  • Arina Hoque Muna
    • Father Name:Md. Mungurul Haque Shah
    • Address:Vill: South Balipara , Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170152
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    10
  • Sonia Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Najimuddin
    • Address:Vill: South Balipara , Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170153
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    11
  • Papiya Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Nazrul Islam
    • Address:
    • Reg No:00170154
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    12
  • Shahanaj Begum
    • Father Name:Md. Miras Uddin
    • Address:Vill: Dhala, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170155
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    13
  • Farzana Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Akram Hossain
    • Address:Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170156
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    14
  • Mst. Sabina Akter Sebin
    • Father Name:Md. Abu Bakkar Siddik
    • Address:Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170157
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A
    15
  • Mst. Shuly Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Rasel Mia
    • Address:Vill: Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170158
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    16
  • Sania Akter
    • Father Name:Md. Ruhul Amin
    • Address:Vill: Dhala, Upazila: Trishal Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170159
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:A+
    17
  • Sabrina Yeasmin Ananna
    • Father Name:Abdur Razzak
    • Address:Vill: Dhala, Upazila: Trishal Dist: Mymensingh
    • Reg No:00170160
    • Session:January - June
    • Grade:B