Menu
Home
About
Services
Shahiya-Mazid Education Scholarship
Abul Kalam Mandal Computer Training Center
Afsana Khanom Sewing Training Center
Shonim Shaheen Community Clinic
Ibrahim Senior Religious Education Center
Nagendra Chandra Library
SIMEC Palli Sporting Club
Awarness Program & Other Social Activities
Message
Brochure
Gallery
Contact
২০২৩
২০২২
২০২১
২০২০
২০১৯
২০১৮
২০১৭
প্রশিক্ষণপ্রাপ্তদের তালিকা ২০১৭
1
Mst. Kamrunnahar
Father Name
:
Md. Kolim Uddin
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017021
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
2
Arifa Khatun
Father Name
:
Md. Taffazal Hossain
Address
:
Vill: Madhya Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017020
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A
3
Juma Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Murshid Ali
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017019
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A
4
Nilufa Yeasmin
Father Name
:
Md. Jalal Uddin
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017018
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
5
Lovely Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Abdul Kadir
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017017
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A
6
Nahar Begum
Father Name
:
Saidul Islam
Address
:
Vill: Parabhom, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017016
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A
7
Runa Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Abdur Rufe
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017015
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A+
8
Fatima Khatun
Father Name
:
Md. Sofiqul Islam
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017014
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A
9
Zohora Khatun
Father Name
:
Muhammed Ali
Address
:
Vill: Uttarnawpara, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017013
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A
10
Mst. Rima Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Billal Hossen
Address
:
Vill: Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017012
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
11
Nazmin Akter
Father Name
:
Bacchu Member
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017011
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
12
Sharifa Khatun
Father Name
:
Sharifa Khatun
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017010
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A
13
Arifa Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Mostofa
Address
:
Vill: Uttarnawpara, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017009
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
14
Naima Haque
Father Name
:
Amdadul Haque
Address
:
Vill: Baghber, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017008
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A
15
Konika Rani Barmon
Father Name
:
Laxman Chandra Barmon
Address
:
Vill: South Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017007
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A
16
Mst. Ruma Akter
Father Name
:
Late. Surjot Ali
Address
:
Vill: Dhalla, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017006
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
17
Afroza Begum
Father Name
:
Md.Noor Abdus Salam Khan
Address
:
Vill: Dhalla, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017005
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A+
18
Latifa Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Billal Hossain
Address
:
Vill: Baghber, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017004
Session
:
January - April
Grade
:
A+
19
Jannatul Ferdous
Father Name
:
Md. Hurmat Ali
Address
:
Vill: Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017003
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
20
Nusfa Sultana
Father Name
:
Hemayet Ullah
Address
:
Vill: Baghber, Upazila: Gaffargaon, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
30 April, 2018
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+
21
Selina Akter
Father Name
:
Md. Rustom Ali
Address
:
Vill: Balipara, Upazila: Trishal, Dist: Mymensingh
Reg No
:
0017001
Session
:
September - December
Grade
:
A+